Wilcox Bodies Phone (888) 294-5269

Hardware Kit

HARDWARE KIT CONSISTING OF: 2 X WASHER, FENDER, 3/8 X 1.5, ZINC (33220) 2 X NUT, HEX, 18-8 SS, 3/8''-16 (70712) 2 X LOCK NUT, 3/8"-16, NYLON, SST (70862) 3 X WASHER, SPLIT, 3/8'' MED, 18-8 SS (71067) 1 X FLAT WASHER , 3/8" 18-8 (71017) 1 X THREADED ROD, 3/8-16 X 8'' LONG CUT TO SIZE, ZINC PLATED (10429097)
Part # 20141

CALL US

FOR UPDATES AS WE ARE CONSTANTLY CHANGING AND IMPROVING OUR PRODUCT LINES.

CONTACT US

WE ARE HERE TO HELP!

READY TO GET STARTED TO HAVE YOUR CUSTOM TRUCK BUILT? GREAT, SO IS WILCOX BODIES!

Let's Talk

WE HAVE THE PARTS YOU NEED TO KEEP YOUR WILCOX BODIES OPERATING AT PEAK PERFORMANCE.

Find Parts